Statistik

Alle
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Alle

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Johan Stæhr Brodersen144425370611
Stefan Becher Jørgensen14002001819
Johan van Beusekom115513250612
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck11217014820620
Andreas Andersen10542130513
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen99122109101917
Christian B-H.66790047
Vitus R.61483870101
Anders Christian Olsen5991510010
Christian A. H.27331052
Frederik Andersen24120032
Martin Winberg Olsen24320000
Oliver M. L.2428170011
Rúni Egholm Vørmadal22010012
Lasse Jessen201180025
Martin L.16321001
Nikolaj L.15020022
Bryan Clemensen13110000
Troels W.13340013
Andreas Rask11500001
Mads Nordal9120002
Behnia Farazan8960003
Mathias Halgren Kastrup6200012
Morten M.5200004
Joachim Dissing Andersen41020001
Christoffer Aller3000000
Christian Zinck Jensen2000000

2019

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spillerWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Johan Stæhr Brodersen2052100145.0010.0045.00
Rúni Egholm Vørmadal1501000140.0013.3346.67
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen141516302357.147.1435.71
Bryan Clemensen1311000030.777.6961.54
Anders Christian Olsen1322000338.4615.3846.15
Martin Winberg Olsen1231000016.678.3375.00
Andreas Rask1150000154.5518.1827.27
Stefan Becher Jørgensen1001002040.0010.0050.00
Mads Nordal912000277.780.0022.22
Behnia Farazan896000387.500.0012.50
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck874000237.500.0062.50
Johan van Beusekom620000233.330.0066.67
Andreas Andersen401000150.000.0050.00

2018

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Stefan Becher Jørgensen17000033
Johan Stæhr Brodersen16571013
Johan van Beusekom15051010
Martin Winberg Olsen12010000
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck101150015
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen10952122
Anders Christian Olsen10020000
Rúni Egholm Vørmadal7000011
Andreas Andersen6010001
Lasse Jessen5110003
Christian A. H.2000000
Frederik Andersen0000000

2017

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Johan Stæhr Brodersen1911110002
Stefan Becher Jørgensen19000013
Anders Christian Olsen18460002
Johan van Beusekom17422022
Lasse Jessen151070022
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck1417140004
Andreas Andersen8141011
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen717181003
Christian A. H.5001010
Joachim Dissing Andersen41020001
Martin L.1000000
Oliver M. L.1000000

2016

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Stefan Becher Jørgensen21000044
Johan Stæhr Brodersen21172011
Johan van Beusekom20240012
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen1923101013
Anders Christian Olsen18351005
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck148152012
Andreas Andersen13010010
Christian A. H.9310011
Mathias Halgren Kastrup6200012
Frederik Andersen4000010
Christoffer Aller3000000
Christian Zinck Jensen2000000
Martin L.2000000
Vitus R.1000000

2015

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Johan van Beusekom151240011
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck1525170002
Andreas Andersen14131002
Martin L.13321001
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen1213150002
Christian B-H.8440012
Vitus R.7371040
Stefan Becher Jørgensen6010003
Johan Stæhr Brodersen5111011
Christian A. H.5020021

2014

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Johan van Beusekom19681012
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen1814150022
Christian B-H.17130013
Johan Stæhr Brodersen17331011
Stefan Becher Jørgensen16000032
Andreas Andersen13020014
Vitus R.9341010
Christian A. H.6000010
Morten M.5200004
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck51570002
Nikolaj L.4000010
Oliver M. L.3100000
Frederik Andersen0000000

2013

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Vitus R.1826172041
Stefan Becher Jørgensen18000022
Andreas Andersen17150012
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck1744440002
Oliver M. L.1318130001
Frederik Andersen10120021
Christian B-H.10110011
Johan Stæhr Brodersen9630001
Troels W.5220012
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen515161001
Johan van Beusekom4321001
Nikolaj L.3010011

2012

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spiller
Johan Stæhr Brodersen18660021
Stefan Becher Jørgensen15000032
Andreas Andersen14140012
Christian B-H.14010011
Johan van Beusekom14920002
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen1416142021
Vitus R.8712010
Troels W.8120001
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck816160041
Nikolaj L.8010001
Oliver M. L.7940010
Frederik Andersen4000001

2011

SpillerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck21272600
Johan Stæhr Brodersen1941310
Vitus R.189910
Stefan Becher Jørgensen180000
Christian B-H.171000
Andreas Andersen160010
Frederik Andersen60000
Johan van Beusekom513500