2021

2021

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spillerOwn Goals
Johan van Beusekom140100000
Rúni Egholm Vørmadal131000000
Stefan Becher Jørgensen130100030
Johan Stæhr Brodersen133610010
Martin Winberg Olsen123200030
Anders Wolff Bækvang112111200
Bryan Clemensen70000000
Behnia Farazan74200000
Dalshad Anayati73400010
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen64201120
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck52200010
Jeppe Asbjørn Bigandt51100000
Peder Heiselberg43110000
Andreas Rask32110100
Anders Christian Olsen20000000
Mads Nordal10100000
Andreas Andersen00000000