All Time

All Time

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsKampens klovnKampens spillerWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Johan Stæhr Brodersen1714860806127.609.3646.200
Stefan Becher Jørgensen159030018243.778.8148.430
Johan van Beusekom1375235506135.117.3052.550
Emil Helmsøe-Zinck119172150206214.208.4046.220
Asbjørn Dalum Andersen110130116102102010.918.1850.910
Andreas Andersen106421305131.8912.2645.280
Anders Christian Olsen6610151001012.1210.6145.450
Christian B-H.667900470.0013.6436.360
Vitus R.614838701010.0011.4834.430
Rúni Egholm Vørmadal4731101423.4012.7759.570
Martin Winberg Olsen4266000416.677.1469.050
Bryan Clemensen3012001020.0016.6763.330
Christian A. H.273310520.003.7048.150
Oliver M. L.24281700110.008.3337.500
Frederik Andersen241200320.004.1745.830
Anders Wolff Bækvang2153212014.299.5276.191
Lasse Jessen2011800250.0010.0025.000
Behnia Farazan20189000560.005.0035.000
Andreas Rask1992201247.3715.7936.840
Mads Nordal1624000262.500.0037.500
Martin L.163210010.006.2550.000
Nikolaj L.150200220.000.0026.670
Troels W.133400130.000.0023.080
Dalshad Anayati1248000125.0016.6758.330
Jeppe Asbjørn Bigandt822000225.0012.5062.500
Niels Uhlemann74000010.0028.5771.430
Aske Klok71000000.0028.5771.430
Peder Heiselberg732100014.2914.2971.430
Mathias Halgren Kastrup62000120.0016.6750.000
Morten M.52000040.000.0040.000
Kevin Rubiano40000020.0050.0050.000
Joachim Dissing Andersen410200010.000.0050.000
Christoffer Pederstrup40000000.000.00100.000
Christoffer Aller30000000.000.0033.330
Kasper Breum30000000.000.00100.000
Christian Zinck Jensen20000000.000.0050.000
Joakim Edin10000000.000.00100.000
Haiper Safi10010000.000.00100.000