2019

2019

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Lokomotiv Ordrup2210210647932
2Ă…lenes FF11812652225
3Sminketeatret FC11803351924
4Sideline FC11704332121
5Gribben Fodbold11605312418
6Fionias Engle11605302718
7Hancock Athletic11524242117
8Evil Foot United11524252817
9Giovani Calcio11425302614
10Pulat-Okin1130825449
11FF Ejder Brigaden1130816419
12Otto 20101120916496