2022

2022

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kryznikox FC32101647
2SK Slavia Nocturne320115116
3BK Batmann3201756
4Torpedo Torstorp2200826
5Knuden S & E2200516
6Rohan FC3111864
7FFOFT3111774
8Motor 0831031133
9Lokomotiv Ordrup80267282
10FC Fagusti30126171
11RC Deportivo Delirium1011451