2013

2013

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Lokomotiv Ordrup22026129502
2BK Nemo20101261
3SSU20115101
4Soho2001970
5Dynamo buy aid2001550
6B 20092001390
7Dynamo Fremad FK20016140
8FC Meltdown20023130
9Rio KĂžbenhavn20022140
10Lokomotiv Dangerzone20022150
11Galatasaray SK20013170
12Cph. Vikings20020190