2014

2014

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Yoink FC2010511
2Lokomotiv Ordrup22011256821
3FC Splitzberger20001310
4Loose Cannons20001020
4Ludodrengene20001020
6BK Nemo20001370
7FG Oldboys2001740
8De røde djævle-22001760
9Hasle Eksil2001660
10Stripes United2002690
11Boldklubben Søborg2002390
12Blå Aalborg2002290