2016

2016

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Lokomotiv Ordrup22021456812
2Spielmachers2010531
3Los Gigantos2010431
4Fionias Engle20001520
5Valhalla FC20001220
6Dendermonde20001120
7DKMV2000620
8Klub Hygge2000850
9KulturklubbenX2001670
10AlkenRy United20016100
11Cph. Celtic 1.2002260
127UP20026140