2017

2017

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Lokomotiv Ordrup2201484341
2FF 032011141
3Escobar Boys2001740
4FFa062001450
5AC Ganza2002240
6FC Drengene2001690
7Los Rojiblancos2002370
8Pantani Pirates2002270
9Malerholdet2002180
10FC Meltdown20025130
11SK Slavia Nocturne20012120
12Stiv Kuling20021110