2018

2018

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Fionias Engle20101171
2Lokomotiv Ordrup22011647761
3Gribben Fodbold20001040
3USG Futsal20001040
5Manschaft2000930
6Tjallans Boys BK2000720
7Hancock Athletic2000740
8Vigerslev BK2001640
9FC Island2000530
10FF Ejder Brigaden2001540
11FC Bosna.2001660
12Cph. Celtic 1.2002060