2020

Stilling 2020

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Lokomotiv Ordrup10325213111
2Real Tist1100613
3FC Foreigners1100513
4FF Ejder Brigaden1100423
5FC Wilson1010331
6Hancock Athletic1010221
7Vikingarna IF1000510
8TaberCamp FC1000300
9Gribben Fodbold1001130
10Brune Stjerne1001140
10I. F. Copenhagen1001140